Find UNdata on Facebook Follow UNdata on Twitter Please send us your feedback

PPG, IBRD (DOD, current US$)Go toSearch glossaries

Source: World Development Indicators | The World Bank

Current Filters:

Select filters:

Country or Area (106)










































































































Up
Down
Year (50)


















































Up
Down
Spinner
27 records | Page 1 of 1 | 
Country or AreaYearValue 
Russia2019315239000 
Russia2018428202000 
Russia2017550993000 
Russia2016646060000 
Russia2015730681000 
Russia2014876048000 
Russia20131203869000 
Russia20121609894000 
Russia20112066955000 
Russia20102618311000 
Russia20093210674000 
Russia20083850971000 
Russia20074291763000 
Russia20064758913000 
Russia20055091359000 
Russia20045743457000 
Russia20036289172000 
Russia20026598613000 
Russia20016745633000 
Russia20006843667000 
Russia19996706940000 
Russia19986336702000 
Russia19975053064000 
Russia19962508965000 
Russia19951523877000 
Russia1994684286000 
Russia1993366857000 
Source

World Development Indicators

Source:  The World Bank

The World Development Indicators (WDI) is the statistical benchmark that helps measure the progress of development.

The WDI provides a comprehensive overview of development drawing on data from the World Bank and more than 30 partners.

The World Development Indicators (WDI) publication is the World Bank's premier annual compilation of data about development. The complete WDI database includes more than 1,200 indicators.
Last update in UNdata: 2021/05/14
Next update in UNdata: 2022/01/05