Find UNdata on Facebook Follow UNdata on Twitter Please send us your feedback

PPG, IDA (DOD, current US$)Go toSearch glossaries

Source: World Development Indicators | The World Bank

Current Filters:

Select filters:

Country or Area (134)






































































































































Up
Down
Year (49)

















































Up
Down
Spinner
49 records | Page 1 of 1 | 
Country or AreaYearValue 
Cambodia2018543571000 
Cambodia2017549797000 
Cambodia2016518448000 
Cambodia2015541486000 
Cambodia2014577338000 
Cambodia2013592519000 
Cambodia2012589322000 
Cambodia2011574979000 
Cambodia2010564899000 
Cambodia2009565845000 
Cambodia2008545415000 
Cambodia2007535020000 
Cambodia2006499936000 
Cambodia2005462222000 
Cambodia2004467136000 
Cambodia2003400073000 
Cambodia2002305690000 
Cambodia2001238081000 
Cambodia2000207098000 
Cambodia1999179890000 
Cambodia1998156458000 
Cambodia1997131702000 
Cambodia1996107749000 
Cambodia199564820000 
Cambodia199439440000 
Cambodia19930 
Cambodia19920 
Cambodia19910 
Cambodia19900 
Cambodia19890 
Cambodia19880 
Cambodia19870 
Cambodia19860 
Cambodia19850 
Cambodia19840 
Cambodia19830 
Cambodia19820 
Cambodia19810 
Cambodia19800 
Cambodia19790 
Cambodia19780 
Cambodia19770 
Cambodia19760 
Cambodia19750 
Cambodia19740 
Cambodia19730 
Cambodia19720 
Cambodia19710 
Cambodia19700 
Source

World Development Indicators

Source:  The World Bank

The World Development Indicators (WDI) is the statistical benchmark that helps measure the progress of development.

The WDI provides a comprehensive overview of development drawing on data from the World Bank and more than 30 partners.

The World Development Indicators (WDI) publication is the World Bank's premier annual compilation of data about development. The complete WDI database includes more than 1,200 indicators.
Last update in UNdata: 2020/04/03
Next update in UNdata: 2020/07/06