Find UNdata on Facebook Follow UNdata on Twitter Please send us your feedback

Gross national income per capita (PPP int. $)Go toSearch glossaries

Source: WHO Data | World Health Organization

Select filters:

Country or Area (180)




















































































































































































Up
Down
Year(s) (33)

































Up
Down
Spinner
5215 records | Page 1 of 105 | 
Next Last
Country or AreaYear(s)Value 
Afghanistan20121560 
Afghanistan20111380 
Afghanistan20101300 
Afghanistan20091220 
Afghanistan20081030 
Afghanistan20071000 
Afghanistan2006880 
Afghanistan2005830 
Afghanistan2004750 
Afghanistan2003750 
Afghanistan2002700 
Albania20129280 
Albania20119070 
Albania20108480 
Albania20098690 
Albania20088350 
Albania20077380 
Albania20066920 
Albania20056120 
Albania20045610 
Albania20035140 
Albania20024730 
Albania20014530 
Albania20004080 
Albania19993670 
Albania19983290 
Albania19972890 
Albania19963150 
Albania19952810 
Albania19942370 
Albania19932100 
Albania19921800 
Albania19911930 
Albania19902710 
Albania19892930 
Albania19882620 
Albania19872630 
Albania19862660 
Albania19852540 
Albania19842480 
Algeria20128360 
Algeria20118120 
Algeria20107970 
Algeria20097680 
Algeria20087640 
Algeria20077440 
Algeria20066950 
Algeria20056690 
Algeria20046230 
Algeria20035930 
Source

WHO Data

Source:  World Health Organization

World Health Statistics presents the most recent health statistics for WHO’s Member States.
Last update in UNdata: Jul 2014
Next update in UNdata: May 2015 est.