Find UNdata on Facebook Follow UNdata on Twitter Please send us your feedback

Tuberculosis - new and relapse casesGo toSearch glossaries

Source: WHO Data | World Health Organization

Select filters:

Country or Area (194)


































































































































































































Up
Down
Year(s) (23)























Up
Down
Spinner
4189 records | Page 1 of 84 | 
Next Last
Country or AreaYear(s)Value 
Afghanistan201229381 
Afghanistan201127983 
Afghanistan201028029 
Afghanistan200926150 
Afghanistan200828301 
Afghanistan200728769 
Afghanistan200625475 
Afghanistan200521844 
Afghanistan200418404 
Afghanistan200313808 
Afghanistan200213794 
Afghanistan200110139 
Afghanistan20007107 
Afghanistan19993314 
Afghanistan19983084 
Afghanistan19971290 
Afghanistan199123067 
Afghanistan19904332 
Albania2012408 
Albania2011422 
Albania2010431 
Albania2009445 
Albania2008427 
Albania2007438 
Albania2006469 
Albania2005506 
Albania2004547 
Albania2003555 
Albania2002594 
Albania2001555 
Albania2000604 
Albania1999733 
Albania1998694 
Albania1997655 
Albania1996738 
Albania1995641 
Albania1994707 
Albania1991628 
Albania1990653 
Algeria201221880 
Algeria201121429 
Algeria201022336 
Algeria200921701 
Algeria200820588 
Algeria200721369 
Algeria200621143 
Algeria200521336 
Algeria200419929 
Algeria200319730 
Algeria200218934 
Source

WHO Data

Source:  World Health Organization

World Health Statistics presents the most recent health statistics for WHO’s Member States.
Last update in UNdata: Jul 2014
Next update in UNdata: May 2015 est.